Uncyclopedia:PEE review/Cajek's list

From Uncyclopedia, the content-free encyclopedia

Jump to: navigation, search

FAQ

edit Maintenance Info

Maintained by:


NOTE: Before editing the list for the first time, you may want to consult this overly complicated guide. Also, you should be a Steel Kidney - trust me, it helps!


v    e    l ]
MAINTENANCE


edit The Peeing Proletariat

2008 and earlier

2009

2010

2011

2012


edit Regular (Good) Reviewers and PEEING Members

Fresh stains and regular good reviewers who SHOULD be in PEEING anyway.

user # of reviews # of "in-depth" reviews score average notes
v    e ]
Nameable ("lazy")111125.8(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Potato Sack Racing 6/11
15Mickey20 ("lazy")12932.9(75%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Bolivian Navy 6/12
Iwillkillyou333 734427.7(60%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Bear in the Big Blue House 6/2
RAHB 8830.8(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Why?:It's not okay to be gay 10/27
Joe9320 12932.6(75%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/UnNews:Pele to blow up Kilauea over political concerns 3/8
Ferric AlFerrous 11640.3(55%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/User:Orion Blastar/Windows 8 9/1
GlobalTourniquet 131232(92%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/HowTo: Hate the british 9/1
AVG 20 14.1 31.7 Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/HowTo: Hate the british 9/1 by GlobalTourniquet


edit PEEING Members (Attendings and Steel Kidneys)

PEEING members higher than Fresh Stains.

user # of reviews # of "in-depth" reviews score average notes
v    e ]
Skinfan13 ("Lazy")453932(87%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Tom Cruise 6/13
Matfen ("Lazy")201833.9(90%) Uncyclopedia:Pee_Review/Interview with a Vampire 7/19
Guildensternenstein ("lazy")544333.5(80%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Chicago Seven 6/5
John Lydon ("lazy")423928.9(93%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Giant, fanged hams 3/2
PeregrineFalcon999 ("lazy")484827.2(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/HowTo:Hunt Crocodiles 9/22
+ Under user ("ridiculously lazy")13213128(99%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/San Jose 12/20
+ Saberwolf116 1009425.7(94%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/General Joseph Brady Colton 7/9
+ PuppyOnTheRadio 10810529.2(97%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Wind generators 5/3
Hiatus Hernia 333231.4(97%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Zombie Americans (3rd time) 11/4
+ Orian57 787628(97%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/UnScripts:A Nazi children's film 9/04
+ Hyperbole 10110025.5(99%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/UnNews:Debt Ceiling Crisis turns out to be "big hilarious prank" 9/15
+ ChiefjusticeDS 20120133.3(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/North African Campaign 3/28
+ Black flamingo11 13413430.8(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Spoon 5/31
+ Lyrithya 10210126(99%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/User:Oliphaunte/B.O.X. 2/6
JackOfSpades 383732.3(97%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/A Bull's Life- A story of racism, prejudice and perseverance(2nd Review) 7/13
Oliphaunte 585732.3(98%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/HowTo:Insulate your loft 12/28
Tagstit 565623(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/HowTo:Get Expelled from School 5/27
Shabidoo 393728.9(95%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Neo-Luddite Dynamite 2/12
Magic man 181533.1(83%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Wikimedia fundraising 11/13
Frosty 222139.5(95%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/User:Xamralco/Xenon 12/18
Mattsnow 272533(93%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Fan fiction 5/7
HELPME 232128.1(91%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/St. Louis Cardinals 11/14
AVG 67.2 65 30.2 Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/North African Campaign 29/03 by ChiefjusticeDS


PEEING Retirees

user # of reviews # of "in-depth" reviews score average notes
v    e ]
Ggarfield ("On hiatus")16430.8(25%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Top cat 7/4
AE ("Retired")10518.7(50%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Arthur Treacher 2/16
Unknown user ("On hiatus")12634.8(50%) - -
JoeMonco ("On hiatus")13820.1(62%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Giant Hadron Collider 8/7
Gladstone ("On hiatus")151425.3(93%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/USA Women's Rhythmic Gymnastic Team Disqualified 8/21
Geoffprickett ("On hiatus")8828.9(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/BBC (2nd review) 10/9
Mrmonkey72 ("On hiatus")17832.6(47%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/UnNews:Make-up addict predicts husband will turn into Quasimodo 10/3
Jim Groovester ("On hiatus")6532.3(83%) - -
Yodel monkey ("On hiatus")8627.8(75%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Elmo's World 1/8
Finnius ("On hiatus")221734.3(77%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/UnBooks:LegendarySpyroGyro 3/9/08
Mightydandylion ("On hiatus")222234.9(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/UnScripts:Calthorpe's Comeuppance 6/21/08
Javascap ("On hiatus")554732.8(85%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Charmander 7/5/08
One-eyed Jack ("On hiatus")292931.9(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Paleolithic Age 12/25/08
Luvvy ("On hiatus")121128.3(92%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Shakespeare Authorship Debate 9/28/10
Heerenveen ("On hiatus")575629.2(98%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/UnNews:Conservapedia is better than Wikipedia, Christian Announces 7/2
MrN9000 ("On hiatus")545332.5(98%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Michael Jackson (Colonization) 3/29
+ Gerrycheevers ("On hiatus")898230.4(92%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/User:Mordillo/Roak Band - Teutonic Invasion 9/26
SysRq ("On hiatus")666128.7(92%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/User:Tagstit/Unbooks:Dairy of a Monkey Lover 2/4
BlueYonder ("On hiatus")292928.8(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/User:Hyperbole/Dexter is my favorite show ever!!! 2/2
Nachlader ("Lazy")373724.2(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/User:Hiatus Hernia/Saki 4/7
+ Mnbvcxz ("Lazy")757324.9(97%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/UnNews:Hobo Flips Off Oscar Wilde 9/28
YesTimeToEdit ("On hiatus")222231.7(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Neo Geo 8/14
Cajek ("On hiatus")585530.3(95%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Snow White (3rd revoo) 6/10
Staircase ("On hiatus")292533.7(86%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Orion (2nd Opinion) 8/2
Boomer ("Lazy")242436.7(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Test Match Special 8/13
Siddhartha-Wolf ("On hiatus")171735.7(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Coupons 8/17
Necropaxx ("On hiatus")312533.9(81%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Worst Article Ever (Actual Actual Review) 2/12
Sycamore ("Lazy")555331.3(96%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/The Evolution of Modern Music 7/20
IronLung ("Retired")221926.3(86%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Drummer Bullying 6/14
Projectmayhem666 ("Retired")341932.1(56%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Giant Jew Band 4/16
Why do I need to provide this? ("Retired")525132.1(98%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Why?:Why? 4/1
An Ape that Only Exists on Thursdays ("On hiatus")151032.4(67%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Getting pushed into bananas (Mario Kart) 8/17
THE ("On hiatus")6639.7(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Evil 5/25
Fag ("On hiatus")161534.6(94%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/black metal (re-submission) 11/20
TheLedBalloon ("On hiatus")8836.7(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/MythBusters 10/28
Optimuschris ("On hiatus")7632.8(86%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/User:SysRq/UnBooks:My New Life as a T-Rex 6/2
Cap'n Ben ("On hiatus")181326.3(72%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Lord Sauron 3/16
Asahatter ("On hiatus")131322.8(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Pegasus 3/29
Docile hippopotamus ("On hiatus")141129.1(79%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/User:CheddarBBQ/Homestar 6/21
Kit paddle ("On hiatus")161631.3(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Lord Sauron (2nd Review) 3/22
CheddarBBQ ("On hiatus")171530.4(88%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Cracker Barrel 4/11
Syndrome ("On hiatus")151529.5(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/User:MacMania/Cartoon physics 10/3
DJ Irreverent ("On hiatus")131032.9(77%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/UnNews:Scientist disappointed to find cure for cancer 5/28
Zheliel ("On hiatus")201728.1(85%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/User:WarWalrus/Nazi Poetry 12/28
Rei Ayanami ("On hiatus")161427.9(88%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/UnBooks:A Bold Fresh Piece of Humanity 10/29
Electrified mocha chinchilla ("On hiatus")6439.1(67%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Preteens (second review) 3/31
Sequence ("On hiatus")141432.6(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Joseph Ducreux (2nd Opinion) 2/1
Methamphetamine ("On hiatus")10531.6(50%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/Cingular 9/8
Miley Spears ("On hiatus")8833.9(100%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/UnNews:Pineapple Is Most Suggestive Fruit 11/6
Happymonkey39 ("On hiatus")11830.1(73%) Uncyclopedia:Pee Review/UnDebate:Is it morally acceptable to have babies? 9/14


edit The Top Reviewers

edit Top 10 All-Time

User:Cajek/Pee
# user # of reviews # of "in-depth" reviews % of reviews "in-depth"
1 ChiefjusticeDS201201100%
2 Black flamingo11134134100%
3 UU13213199%
4 PuppyOnTheRadio10810597%
5 Lyrithya10210199%
6 Hyperbole10110099%
7 Saberwolf1161009494%
8 Gerrycheevers898292%
9 Orian57777597%
10 Mnbvcxz757397%

edit Top 5 (Placeholder)

User:Cajek/Pee
# user # of reviews # of "in-depth" reviews % of reviews "in-depth"
1Under user100100100%


edit Top 5 last month (Placeholder)

User:Cajek/Pee
# user # of reviews # of "in-depth" reviews % of reviews "in-depth"
1Black flamingo116060100%

Views
Personal tools
Navigation
Community
Participate
Toolbox
projects